25, MOORLANDS DRIVE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA14 4UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+26.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+145.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1