Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ALTDAM FARM, 62, PARK VIEW ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-14.7%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 22 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5DN
← Back to All Properties