55C, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+140.4%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-34.6%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1