Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ORFORD ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,350
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£14,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£139,350
+11.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+32.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+102.2%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3TD
← Back to All Properties