20, WARWICK CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000-3.4%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+122.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1