Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DUKE STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 1RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+42.7%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 18 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 1RP
← Back to All Properties