3, LONDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+179.5%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+143.3%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1