Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F5, THE GABLES, WELLAND ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NG
← Back to All Properties