Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+32.9%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+39.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+87.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties