Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7C, LORDS, LORDSWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-7.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 7 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9RP
← Back to All Properties