12, BRANDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9BU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000-13.1%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£222,000+35.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,000+56.2%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+20.8%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,900+136.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750+6.5%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1