41, OAK TREE CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-5.3%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+50.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1