Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, OLD DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£346,000
+23.1%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,000
-3.9%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+17.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1SR
← Back to All Properties