81, SHEIL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 3AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,350
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£177,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,350+208.6%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Terraced
+£177,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-21.3%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+157.1%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1