Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+23.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+100.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7PF
← Back to All Properties