103, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+24.4%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+6.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1