Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ARCHERY SQUARE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£916,360
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£416,360 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£916,360
+83.3%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£416,360 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+198.5%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7HP
← Back to All Properties