36, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6XQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+34.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+7.3%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+104.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+14.0%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1