Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, WEST POINT, 33, TRIPPET LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-9.4%
Sold on 29 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+22.5%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4EF
← Back to All Properties