Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BRETON COURT, 2, PALADINE WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,100
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£66,100
-6.2%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Other
-£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 13 February 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1NF
← Back to All Properties