Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE BELVEDERES, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£70,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+28.1%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,900
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7LG
← Back to All Properties