18C, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.5%
Price Change
+£186,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+292.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£186,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,700+55.4%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1