Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+36.2%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+74.4%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JF
← Back to All Properties