7, OLIVER CLOSE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL15 8NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£235,000+53.6%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+22.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+129.4%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+13.5%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1