Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WALTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+82.7%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+44.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PB
← Back to All Properties