Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, HIGHBURY ROAD EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+84.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+26.1%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 21 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2LY
← Back to All Properties