Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GABLES, PLECK LANE, CHINNOR, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX39 4RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£642,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£642,500
+36.7%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX39 4RU
← Back to All Properties