Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OWLSWICK CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 3SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+85.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 3SS
← Back to All Properties