Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, COLDHARBOUR LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+65.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+76.1%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+125.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2SE
← Back to All Properties