Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, PARROCK STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+33.2%
Sold on 10 September 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-7.3%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1ER
← Back to All Properties