Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BIRKLAND AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+62.2%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+60.6%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Detached
+£34,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,600
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0PL
← Back to All Properties