3, HAREWOOD PARADE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 2BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+140.8%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+77.5%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+8.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£3,070 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,930
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1