FLAT 3, 22, CRESCENT ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£64,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+41.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,750+159.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+16.6%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,400
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1