FLAT 6, RIVIERA COURT, SANDGATE HIGH STREET, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 3RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.4%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+294.4%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1