Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PIMMCROFT WAY, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£355,000
+65.1%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+55.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+54.2%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 8 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2LA
← Back to All Properties