Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+40.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+181.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 14 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HE
← Back to All Properties