Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9UB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+33.0%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500
+22.6%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+6.4%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+5.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9UB
← Back to All Properties