Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 433A, BARLOW MOOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+89.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
-28.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 13 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8AU
← Back to All Properties