Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RUTLAND CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+96.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+24.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 25 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0RG
← Back to All Properties