FLAT 6, WESTGREEN COURT, 59, BROAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.3%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£44,000-34.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+173.5%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+11.4%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1