Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, RECTORY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,000
-17.5%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
-5.0%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8EQ
← Back to All Properties