Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROASDALE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,000
-2.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+40.5%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
+£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6GU
← Back to All Properties