Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£49,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,950
+27.8%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties