Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FAIRMEAD CRESCENT, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+34.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+48.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 4 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NB
← Back to All Properties