Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BOLSIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+1.9%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-8.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5FD
← Back to All Properties