114, KINGSTHORPE GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6PD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,000+66.5%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000-8.2%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+30.0%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+90.5%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1