Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FAIRVIEW DRIVE, ROCHESTER, GRAVESHAM, KENT
ME3 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+89.1%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+16.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 7BG
← Back to All Properties