Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STRAWBERRY FIELDS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,500
+6.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8ER
← Back to All Properties