Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LONGFELLOW AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+96.7%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
-11.6%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+38.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3TH
← Back to All Properties