Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KINGS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+33.8%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+13.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+124.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5AF
← Back to All Properties